Event Type
View:
< Prev
February
Next >
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
At Eternity's Gate
Eternity_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
Shoplifters
Shoplifters_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Police Story (4K Restoration)
29544id_019_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
2
Shoplifters
Shoplifters_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
If Beale Street Could Talk
IfBealeStreetCouldTalk_thumb.jpg
2:00 PM
At Eternity's Gate
Eternity_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Police Story (4K Restoration)
29544id_019_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
3
Police Story (4K Restoration)
29544id_019_thumb.jpg
12:00 PM
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
2:30 PM
Shoplifters
Shoplifters_thumb.jpg
5:00 PM
At Eternity's Gate
Eternity_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
4
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
Mississippi Masala
MississippiMasala_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
5
Shoplifters
Shoplifters_thumb.jpg
5:00 PM
At Eternity's Gate
Eternity_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
6
At Eternity's Gate
Eternity_thumb.jpg
5:00 PM
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
7
At Eternity's Gate
Eternity_thumb.jpg
2:00 PM
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
Shoplifters
Shoplifters_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Police Story (4K Restoration)
29544id_019_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
8
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Live Action)
SKIN_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Groundhog Day
Groundhog-Day-4_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
9
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Animation)
ANIMAL_BEHAVIOR_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
If Beale Street Could Talk
IfBealeStreetCouldTalk_thumb.jpg
2:00 PM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Live Action)
SKIN_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Groundhog Day
Groundhog-Day-4_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
10
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Animation)
ANIMAL_BEHAVIOR_thumb.jpg
12:30 PM
If Beale Street Could Talk
IfBealeStreetCouldTalk_thumb.jpg
2:30 PM
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
5:00 PM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Documentary)
BLACK_SHEEP_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
11
Happy Death Day 2U
Hdd2_thumb.jpg
8:00 PM
12
The Favourite
Favourite-1_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
Mass Incarceration: An Animated Series
MassIncarceration_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
13
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Live Action)
SKIN_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
Thelma & Louise
ThelmaLouise1_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
14
Burning
Burning_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
Casablanca
Casablanca_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
15
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Documentary)
BLACK_SHEEP_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Audition
audition8_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
16
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Animation)
ANIMAL_BEHAVIOR_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Documentary)
BLACK_SHEEP_thumb.jpg
1:30 PM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Live Action)
SKIN_thumb.jpg
4:30 PM
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Audition
audition8_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
17
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Animation)
ANIMAL_BEHAVIOR_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Live Action)
SKIN_thumb.jpg
1:30 PM
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
Oscar Trivia Night
Oscar_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
18
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Animation)
ANIMAL_BEHAVIOR_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
19
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
The Distance Between Us
DistanceBetweenUs_thumb.jpg
20
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Documentary)
BLACK_SHEEP_thumb.jpg
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
21
2019 Oscar-Nominated Shorts (Documentary)
BLACK_SHEEP_thumb.jpg
Capernaum
Capernaum_thumb.jpg
Audition
audition8_thumb.jpg
22
Candyman
candyman_thumb.jpg
23
Candyman
candyman_thumb.jpg
24
R.S. (MDA Awareness Event)
rs3_thumb.jpg
25
Cold War
ColdWar_thumb.jpg
26
27
28
Candyman
candyman_thumb.jpg