Topic
Venue
View:
< Prev
November (2019)
Next >
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Friday Nov 1st
Saturday Nov 2nd
Sunday Nov 3rd
Monday Nov 4th
Tuesday Nov 5th
Wednesday Nov 6th
Safe Spaces
SafeSpacesAgile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Thursday Nov 7th
FreshFlix Short Film Competition
FiveYearsAgile4_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Good Morning Son
GoodMorningSon_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
My Polish Honeymoon
PolishHoneymoonAgile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Dolce Fine Giornata
DolceAgile7_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
Safe Spaces
SafeSpacesAgile1_thumb.jpg
9:15 PM
Friday Nov 8th
Cause of Death
CoDAgile3_thumb.jpg
12:00 PM
Saturday Nov 9th
Cause of Death
CoDAgile3_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
Flawless
USETHISONEFlawless1_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
My Polish Honeymoon
PolishHoneymoonAgile1_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
Paris Song
ParisSong_agile_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
Those Who Remained
TWR1_agile_thumb.jpg
8:45 PM
The Mover
TheMover_agile1_thumb.jpg
9:00 PM
Dolce Fine Giornata
DolceAgile7_thumb.jpg
9:15 PM
Standing Up, Falling Down
SUFD_agile_thumb.jpg
9:30 PM
Sunday Nov 10th
Fig Tree
FigTreeAgile3_thumb.jpg
1:00 PM
Good Thoughts, Good Words, Good Deeds: The Conductor Zubin Mehta
Zubin_agilie_thumb.jpg
1:00 PM
Short Film Program: Beyond Expectations
ShortFilmProgram_agile_thumb.jpg
1:00 PM
Tevye's Daughters
Tevye1_agile_thumb.jpg
1:00 PM
Ms. Stern
MsSternAgile1_thumb.jpg
3:00 PM
The Lost Crown
LostCrown_agile1_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
The State Against Mandela and the Others
Mandela_agile_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
Safe Spaces
SafeSpacesAgile1_thumb.jpg
4:15 PM
Those Who Remained
TWR1_agile_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
#Female Pleasure
FemalePleasureAgile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Golda's Balcony: The Film
Golda1_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Sustainable Nation
SustainableNationAgile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Monday Nov 11th
Witness Theater
KhanaKupermanandstudents_thumb.png
1:00 PM
Advocate
Advocate_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Paris Song
ParisSong_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Tevye's Daughters
Tevye1_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
Tuesday Nov 12th
Latter Day Jew
LDJStill1-CreditLatterDayJew,DirectorAlizaRosen_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
My Polish Honeymoon
PolishHoneymoonAgile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
The Song of Names
SongOfNames_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Wednesday Nov 13th
Latter Day Jew
LDJStill1-CreditLatterDayJew,DirectorAlizaRosen_thumb.jpg
1:00 PM
From Slavery to Freedom
FromSlaveryAgile4_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Fig Tree
FigTreeAgile3_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
Thursday Nov 14th
From Slavery to Freedom
FromSlaveryAgile4_thumb.jpg
1:00 PM
Good Morning Son
GoodMorningSon_agile_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Ms. Stern
MsSternAgile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Witness Theater
KhanaKupermanandstudents_thumb.png
7:00 PM
The Damned
TheDamned1_agile_thumb.jpg
9:00 PM
Friday Nov 15th
Saturday Nov 16th
Good Thoughts, Good Words, Good Deeds: The Conductor Zubin Mehta
Zubin_agilie_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
Mrs. G
MrsGAgile_thumb.jpg
6:30 PM
Picture of His Life
PictureAgile2_thumb.jpg
7:30 PM
Standing Up, Falling Down
SUFD_agile_thumb.jpg
8:45 PM
Flawless
USETHISONEFlawless1_thumb.jpg
9:00 PM
Sunday Nov 17th
Picture of His Life
PictureAgile2_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
TLV TV Binge
Autonomies_agile1_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
TLV TV: Autonomies
Autonomies13_thumb.jpg
11:30 AM
There are No Lions in Tel Aviv
NoLionsAgile2_thumb.jpg
12:30 PM
#Female Pleasure
FemalePleasureAgile1_thumb.jpg
2:30 PM
The Mover
TheMover_agile1_thumb.jpg
3:00 PM
TLV TV: Muna
Muna_agile1_thumb.jpg
4:00 PM
The Rabbi Goes West
1USETHISRabbiGoesWest_agile1_thumb.jpg
7:00 PM
Monday Nov 18th
Tuesday Nov 19th
Wednesday Nov 20th
Thursday Nov 21st
Friday Nov 22nd
Saturday Nov 23rd
Sunday Nov 24th
Monday Nov 25th
Tuesday Nov 26th
Wednesday Nov 27th
Thursday Nov 28th
Friday Nov 29th
Saturday Nov 30th